Foresight Download

Warrior · spell

Thunder Clap

104per cast

Rank 6 · level 60 · before talents

Thunder Clap
20 Rage
Instant6 sec cooldown

Blasts nearby enemies with thunder, increasing the time between their attacks by 20% for 30 sec and doing 103 damage to them. Will affect up to 4 targets.

All 6 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 169.86.5
Rank 21822.715.1
Rank 32836.724.4
Rank 43854.836.5
Rank 54882.154.8
Rank 65810469.2
Plan a Warrior build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.