Foresight Download

Warlock · spell

Corruption

428per cast

Rank 7 · level 60 · before talents

All 7 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1439.419.7
Rank 21463.831.9
Rank 32412964.6
Rank 43416482.1
Rank 544235117
Rank 654334167
Rank 760428214
Plan a Warlock build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.