Foresight Download

Warlock · spell

Immolate

423per cast

Rank 8 · level 60 · before talents

Immolate
380 Mana30 yd range
2 sec cast

Burns the enemy for 169 Fire damage and then an additional 275 Fire damage over 15 sec.

All 8 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1122.611.3
Rank 21046.223.1
Rank 32090.145.0
Rank 43014873.8
Rank 54019396.3
Rank 650289145
Rank 760397198
Rank 860423211
Plan a Warlock build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.