Foresight Download

Hunter · spell

Raptor Strike

249per cast

Rank 8 · level 60 · before talents

All 8 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1115.010.0
Rank 2839.826.5
Rank 31671.547.7
Rank 42410268.3
Rank 53213086.7
Rank 640158105
Rank 748197131
Rank 856236157
Plan a Hunter build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.