Foresight Download

Mage · spell

Fire Blast

441per cast

Rank 7 · level 60 · before talents

All 7 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1627.618.4
Rank 21456.937.9
Rank 32297.865.2
Rank 430159106
Rank 538230153
Rank 646323215
Rank 754427285
Plan a Mage build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.