Foresight Download

Mage · talent ability, from Ice Lance

Ice Lance

145per cast

Rank 6 · level 60 · before talents

All 6 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 12027.418.3
Rank 22835.123.4
Rank 33443.929.3
Rank 44277.051.3
Rank 54895.563.7
Rank 65614194.2
Plan a Mage build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.