Foresight Download

Paladin · spell

Exorcism

493per cast

Rank 6 · level 60 · before talents

All 6 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 12077.651.7
Rank 22813892.3
Rank 336198132
Rank 444286190
Rank 552377251
Rank 660493329
Plan a Paladin build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.