Foresight Download

Paladin · spell

Seal of Fury

34.4per hit

Judgement of Fury 157

Rank 7 · level 60 · before talents

Seal of Fury
200 Mana
Instant

Fills the Paladin with divine fury for 30 sec, causing melee attacks to deal an additional 35 Holy damage. While a shield is equipped, each attack also grants an absorb shield equal to 50% of the Holy damage dealt. Only one Seal can be active on the Paladin at any one time.

All 7 ranks
RankLevelPer hitPer second
Rank 1105.93.9
Rank 2188.85.9
Rank 32513.89.2
Rank 43418.712.4
Rank 54224.516.4
Rank 65031.420.9
Rank 75834.422.9
Plan a Paladin build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.