Foresight Download

Paladin · spell

Holy Light

1,616per cast

Rank 9 · level 60 · before talents

Holy Light
660 Mana40 yd range
2.5 sec cast

Heals a friendly target for 1524 to 1694.

All 9 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1144.017.6
Rank 2685.034.0
Rank 31415963.5
Rank 422294117
Rank 530462185
Rank 638661264
Rank 746919368
Rank 8541,245498
Rank 9601,616646
Plan a Paladin build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.