Foresight Download

Paladin · spell

Flash of Light

315per cast

Rank 6 · level 60 · before talents

Flash of Light
140 Mana40 yd range
1.5 sec cast

Heals a friendly target for 299 to 333.

All 6 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 12047.131.4
Rank 22667.545.0
Rank 33410368.9
Rank 442154103
Rank 550228152
Rank 658310207
Plan a Paladin build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.