Foresight Download

Shaman · spell

Healing Wave

1,645per cast

Rank 10 · level 60 · before talents

All 10 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1139.926.6
Rank 2672.636.3
Rank 31213453.6
Rank 41826187.1
Rank 524349116
Rank 632493164
Rank 740698233
Rank 848990330
Rank 9561,369456
Rank 10601,645548
Plan a Shaman build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.