Foresight Download

Rogue · spell

Eviscerate

898per cast

Rank 9 · level 60 · before talents

Eviscerate
35 EnergyMelee Range
Instant

Finishing move that causes damage per combo point, increased by Attack Power: 1 point : 224-332 damage 2 points: 394-502 damage 3 points: 564-672 damage 4 points: 734-842 damage 5 points: 904-1012 damage

All 9 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1125.316.9
Rank 2856.337.5
Rank 31698.465.6
Rank 424160107
Rank 532234156
Rank 640368246
Rank 748574383
Rank 856795530
Rank 960898599
Plan a Rogue build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.