Foresight Download

Rogue · spell

Sinister Strike

151per cast

Rank 8 · level 60 · before talents

All 8 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 118.05.3
Rank 2616.911.3
Rank 31430.820.5
Rank 42246.030.6
Rank 53063.342.2
Rank 63884.856.5
Rank 74611476.2
Rank 85414294.4
Plan a Rogue build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.