Foresight Download

Druid · spell

Healing Touch

2,373per cast

Rank 11 · level 60 · before talents

All 11 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1145.130.1
Rank 2810351.3
Rank 31420582.2
Rank 420369123
Rank 526557159
Rank 632720206
Rank 738914261
Rank 8441,194341
Rank 9501,543441
Rank 10561,954558
Rank 11602,373678
Plan a Druid build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.