Foresight Download

Druid · spell

Rejuvenation

790per cast

Rank 11 · level 60 · before talents

Rejuvenation
360 Mana40 yd range
Instant

Heals the target for 776 over 12 sec.

All 11 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1432.821.9
Rank 21049.232.8
Rank 31694.062.7
Rank 42213187.0
Rank 528171114
Rank 634208138
Rank 740289193
Rank 846383255
Rank 952505337
Rank 1058655437
Rank 1160790526
Plan a Druid build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.