Foresight Download

Druid · spell

Maul

261per cast

Rank 7 · level 60 · before talents

All 7 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 11043.128.7
Rank 21868.845.9
Rank 32696.264.1
Rank 43412583.5
Rank 542165110
Rank 650212141
Rank 758256171
Plan a Druid build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.