Foresight Download

Druid · spell

Wrath

94.8per cast

Rank 8 · level 60 · before talents

All 8 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1114.89.8
Rank 2620.712.2
Rank 31429.414.7
Rank 42236.218.1
Rank 53044.022.0
Rank 63852.826.4
Rank 74666.433.2
Rank 85488.944.5
Plan a Druid build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.