Foresight Download

Druid · spell

Regrowth

2,050per cast

Rank 9 · level 60 · before talents

All 9 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 11218291.1
Rank 218325162
Rank 324468234
Rank 430616308
Rank 536772386
Rank 642998499
Rank 7481,284642
Rank 8541,636818
Rank 9602,0501,025
Plan a Druid build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.