Foresight Download

Priest · racial (Human)

Divine Grace

1,422per cast

Rank 7 · level 60 · before talents

Divine Grace
40 yd range
Instant10 min cooldown

Instantly heals a friendly target below 50% Health for 1318 to 1546 and removes Weakened Soul from that target. Cannot be cast on self.

All 7 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 110153102
Rank 218282188
Rank 326466311
Rank 434605403
Rank 542870580
Rank 6501,162774
Rank 7581,406937
Plan a Priest build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.