Foresight Download

Priest · racial (Undead)

Touch of Weakness

54.6per cast

Rank 6 · level 60 · before talents

Touch of Weakness
195 Mana
Instant

The next melee attack on the caster will cause 56 Shadow damage and reduce the attacker's melee attack power by the attacker by 204 for 2 min.

No talent changes it.

All 6 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1107.95.3
Rank 22011.77.8
Rank 33017.611.7
Rank 44027.318.2
Rank 55039.026.0
Rank 66054.636.4
Plan a Priest build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.