Foresight Download

Priest · spell

Smite

172per cast

Rank 8 · level 60 · before talents

All 8 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1114.89.9
Rank 2626.613.3
Rank 31444.217.7
Rank 42258.723.5
Rank 53079.131.6
Rank 63891.836.7
Rank 74612349.2
Rank 85416666.3
Plan a Priest build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.