Foresight Download

Priest · spell

Renew

844per cast

Rank 10 · level 60 · before talents

All 10 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1846.230.8
Rank 21476.751.1
Rank 32012785.0
Rank 426163109
Rank 532209139
Rank 638275183
Rank 744376251
Rank 850518346
Rank 956681454
Rank 1060844562
Plan a Priest build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.