Foresight Download

Priest · spell

Shadow Word: Pain

743per cast

Rank 8 · level 60 · before talents

All 8 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 1429.619.7
Rank 21059.239.4
Rank 31810670.5
Rank 426176117
Rank 534281187
Rank 642416277
Rank 750568379
Rank 858743496
Plan a Priest build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.