Foresight Download

Priest · talent ability, from Binding Heal

Binding Heal

1,711per cast

Rank 6 · level 60 · before talents

Binding Heal
380 Mana40 yd range
1.5 sec cast

Heal yourself and a friendly target for 778 to 914. This causes low threat.

All 6 ranks
RankLevelPer castPer second
Rank 125503335
Rank 232635423
Rank 338779519
Rank 4441,031687
Rank 5501,309873
Rank 6561,6771,118
Plan a Priest build

Averages, counting crits and misses, with a typical weapon and no other gear or buffs, against a target your level. Talents at level 60. Worked out from the game's own data, the same way as the Foresight addon.